9, MORLEY STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 3HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£111,000+19.4%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+0.5%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1