9, WAIVERS WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9RL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+29.6%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000+110.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+30.4%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+28.4%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1