Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, KINGSMEAD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.7%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+127.7%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1JB
← Back to All Properties