Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CARTMEL CRESCENT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 21 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+150.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+31.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8DA
← Back to All Properties