Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PELHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3NG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+10.2%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£245,000
+16.7%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+8.7%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+181.6%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 17 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3NG
← Back to All Properties