Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PORT RISE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£140,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+87.5%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,995
-20.0%
Sold on 8 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+13.0%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+109.5%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6QA
← Back to All Properties