Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, THE POLLARDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.6%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-18.6%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
-23.3%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,100
Sold on 14 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0FR
← Back to All Properties