33, WOODBINE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6RE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£60,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000+117.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£32,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,600-1.4%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
-£400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+80.6%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1