Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BOLD STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£403,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£403,000
+65.8%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+96.8%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2ES
← Back to All Properties