Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36D, SALISBURY ROAD, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 5BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£54,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£389,950
+16.2%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Terraced
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,500
Sold on 29 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 5BZ
← Back to All Properties