196, RAYLEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 5XH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£181,000-6.2%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 31 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1