Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, PINE VIEW, FAIRMILE PARK ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£470,000
+35.3%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,500
Sold on 9 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2PG
← Back to All Properties