Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BRADSTOCK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+13.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+83.5%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 3 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3RZ
← Back to All Properties