Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEKEN COURT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
-18.5%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+6.3%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+129.0%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9PG
← Back to All Properties