87, BOUNDARY LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH4 8PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+15.9%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+131.6%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1