Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, VICTORIA ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 1RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
6 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,995
+40.0%
Sold on 6 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-16.7%
Sold on 10 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+242.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 1RU
← Back to All Properties