82, CAWDOR STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 7NJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-94.6%
Price Change
-£1,356,789 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£77,000-94.6%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Other
-£1,356,789 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,433,789+1739.4%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Other
+£1,355,839 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,950+11.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Other
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+74.9%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Other
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 November 2005
Other
Sale #1