29, BROCKENHURST ROAD, MANSFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 6TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.9%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£102,000+164.9%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500-6.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,195
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1