Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
450, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
-21.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+82.8%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6QF
← Back to All Properties