Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THOMAS CHAPMAN GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+49.7%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+80.6%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8RQ
← Back to All Properties