39, BOND STREET, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 4DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+137.8%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,250+230.4%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1