Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ANDERBY WALK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£15,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
-4.6%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Detached
-£15,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,100
+0.8%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Detached
+£2,660 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,440
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3BW
← Back to All Properties