58, GOSCOTE LODGE CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 1SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,602
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.0%
Price Change
+£201,602 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£291,602+224.0%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Detached
+£201,602 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+76.5%
Sold on 17 September 2008
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1