Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CROMER AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+8.0%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+85.4%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+37.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2RB
← Back to All Properties