Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LARCH ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 6DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+18.4%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+135.6%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 6DZ
← Back to All Properties