Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, HOLLYFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+30.6%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+23.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,950
+87.8%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4ND
← Back to All Properties