Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+58.6%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+27.5%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HU
← Back to All Properties