Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LEWISHAM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 1EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+69.1%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 1EF
← Back to All Properties