Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ECCLESBURN AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 9BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£36,025 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+36.0%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,025 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,975
+198.4%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 24 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 9BZ
← Back to All Properties