10, MEADOW VIEW WALK, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 9SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.9%
Price Change
+£159,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£209,950+319.9%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£159,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-16.7%
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1