16, GAY LINKS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 2DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+8.2%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+109.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+11.4%
Sold on 11 March 2013
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1