53, ALEXANDRA ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 4QS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£34,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£34,000-10.5%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1