Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, CONISTON COURT, 2, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-22.7%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-2.2%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+50.0%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4UD
← Back to All Properties