Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, COVESFIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+1.7%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,500
+53.0%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-3.5%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0EG
← Back to All Properties