Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, FOXGLOVE WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+13.5%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.1%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,795
Sold on 23 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1EA
← Back to All Properties