20, KEENE WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 8NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.4%
Price Change
+£236,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+238.4%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+14.1%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,750+15.7%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 9 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1