Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GAYLE GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,500
+78.8%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
+13.3%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-3.9%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+121.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7JF
← Back to All Properties