17, CAMBRIDGE CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS9 3QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.0%
Price Change
+£273,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+181.0%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Terraced
+£273,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,250+100.3%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1