Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, THE CABLE YARD, 51, CHEAPSIDE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L2 2DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,954
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£954 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,954
+1.6%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£954 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L2 2DX
← Back to All Properties