Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WIDGEON CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.4%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+115.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4JG
← Back to All Properties