Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FARNEWORTH ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+12.0%
Sold on 17 July 2013
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+30.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+91.5%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0EQ
← Back to All Properties