Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
651, ST HELENS ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+4.9%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+45.1%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3SQ
← Back to All Properties