8, BERTRAM AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO16 9RG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,000+3.2%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1