14, ALBANY AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+50.5%
Sold on 10 January 2018
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+20.9%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+76.8%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1