Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, EFFINGHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+46.2%
Sold on 5 July 2022
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+12.2%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+79.0%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0DW
← Back to All Properties