9, SUTTON CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 6PJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£352,500+66.7%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,500
Sold on 1 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1