Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WHITESMITH DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0FP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+29.7%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£455,000
+5.8%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£430,000
+54.7%
Sold on 10 April 2018
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+26.4%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+113.6%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£116,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0FP
← Back to All Properties