APARTMENT 7, COACH HOUSE MEWS, BRIDGE STREET, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

PR3 1YB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,250
Last Sold Price
16 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£56,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,250+89.5%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,450
Sold on 28 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1