12, MAYFIELD MEWS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 3FZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+48.8%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000-18.9%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+190.4%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500-6.4%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1