Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DE RUTHYN CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 6ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
-1.6%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-0.6%
Sold on 12 February 2009
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+116.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 6ED
← Back to All Properties